Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ACP memory upgrades (1)
    ADDON (3)
    Adtran (2)
    Allied Telesis (3)
    Anixter (2)
    Aruba (3)
    AVAGO (7)
    Avocent (2)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (1)
    Brocade (4)
    Chenbro (1)
    Cisco (318)
    Club 3D B.V. (1)
    Dell (5)
    D-Link (1)
    Extreme Networks (4)
    Finisar (1)
    Garland Technology (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    Intel (1)
    Juniper (29)
    Lantronix (1)
    LIBELIUM (1)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (5)
    Ruckus (3)
    SMC Networks (1)
    StarTech.com (7)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (1)
    VERTIV (2)
    WatchGuard (2)
    Yamaha (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Control processor (22)
    Expansion module (106)
    Modular expansion base (4)
    Multiplexor (1)
    Network adapter (2)
    Network bypass unit (1)
    Network management device (2)
    Network monitoring device (1)
    Network stacking module (5)
    Remote management adapter (1)
    Router (14)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (12)
    SFP+ transceiver module (2)
    SFP28 transceiver module (1)
    Switch (190)
    Video splitter (1)
    Video/USB extender (3)
    Wireless router (1)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (7)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    F connector (1)
    LC multi-mode (2)
    Mini-USB Type B (2)
    QSFP (1)
    QSFP+ (33)
    QSFP28 (5)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (1)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (36)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (13)
    SFP/SFP+ (18)
    SFP+ (33)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (77)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (42)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (4)
    Ethernet (12)
    Fast Ethernet (17)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (18)
    Frame Relay (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (80)
    HDLC (1)
    MLPPP (1)
    PPP (1)
    PTP (3)
    SONET/SDH (1)
    TDM (1)
    USB (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (18)
    1.25 Gbps (2)
    10 Gbps (27)
    10.5 Gbps (1)
    100 Mbps (1)
    1000 Mbps (2)
    25 Gbps (3)
    40 Gbps (15)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    1 (4)
    12 (4)
    16 (8)
    2 (2)
    20 (3)
    24 (20)
    28 (1)
    3 (1)
    32 (11)
    36 (7)
    4 (6)
    40 (4)
    48 (81)
    5 (2)
    64 (2)
    66 (1)
    72 (9)
    8 (3)
    96 (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    DIN rail mountable (2)
    External (5)
    Integrated (1)
    Plug-in card (1)
    Plug-in module (139)
    Rack-mountable (17)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $50-$75 (9)
    $75-$100 (6)
    $100-$200 (15)
    $200-$300 (5)
    $300-$400 (6)
    $400-$500 (6)
    $500-$1000 (15)
    $1000-$1500 (13)
    $1500-$2000 (12)
    $2000-$2500 (9)
    $2500-$3000 (9)
    $3000 and above (323)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
25 - 48 of 429
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 18
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco Nexus 3172TQ - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 3172TQ - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N3K-C3172TQ-32T | CDW#: 4073516
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$21,120.00
$15,161.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-2-10G | CDW#: 3345853
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,880.80
$2,795.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 16 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 16 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E | CDW#: 3833994
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
16
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,266.40
$6,659.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Compare

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af

MFG#: POEINJ4G | CDW#: 3696808
Connections:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$210.99
$178.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 9372TX - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 8
Compare

Cisco Nexus 9372TX - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 8

MFG#: N9K-C9372TX-B18Q | CDW#: 3783894
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$42,619.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 7000 F3-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10G Ethernet Module - expans
Compare

Cisco Nexus 7000 F3-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10G Ethernet Module - expans

MFG#: N7K-F348XP-25 | CDW#: 3779177
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$59,400.00
$42,619.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Network Module Blank - blank panel
Compare

Cisco Network Module Blank - blank panel

MFG#: C3850-NM-BLANK= | CDW#: 3876709
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$92.40
$71.99
Advertised Price
Club 3D Multi Stream Transport (MST) Hub HDMI 1-3 - video splitter - 3 port
Compare

Club 3D Multi Stream Transport (MST) Hub HDMI 1-3 - video splitter - 3 port

MFG#: CSV-5300H | CDW#: 4464437
Type:
Video splitter
Ports Quantity:
3
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$178.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

MFG#: WS-X4748-12X48U+E= | CDW#: 3976729
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$17,463.60
$10,868.99
Advertised Price
Juniper MX-series MX10 - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Juniper MX-series MX10 - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: MX10-T-AC | CDW#: 4137182
Type:
Router
Connections:
4 pin USB Type A, RJ-45
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$49,329.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 5672UP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 5672UP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: C1-N5K-C5672UP | CDW#: 3801888
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$46,464.00
$33,341.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G | CDW#: 4869963
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$673.20
$491.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta 4430 - router - desktop, rack-mountable - with Session Bord
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 4430 - router - desktop, rack-mountable - with Session Bord

MFG#: 4700630G3SBC | CDW#: 5094477
Type:
Router
Connections:
RJ-45, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Frame Relay, Gigabit Ethernet, MLPPP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$6,827.24
$5,914.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 6816-X Chassis (Standard Tables) - switch - 16 ports - m
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 6816-X Chassis (Standard Tables) - switch - 16 ports - m

MFG#: C1-C6816-X-LE | CDW#: 4581722
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
16
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$47,665.20
$34,203.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Supervisor Engine 8-E - control processor
Compare

Cisco Supervisor Engine 8-E - control processor

MFG#: C1-X45-SUP8-E | CDW#: 5249123
Type:
Control processor
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$15,945.60
$11,449.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-2-10G= | CDW#: 2952308
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,880.80
$2,052.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Catalyst 6816-X Chassis (Standard Tables) - switch - 16 ports - manag
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 6816-X Chassis (Standard Tables) - switch - 16 ports - manag

MFG#: C6816-X-LE | CDW#: 4221954
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
16
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$47,665.20
$34,203.99
Advertised Price
Dell Uplink Module - expansion module
Compare

Dell Uplink Module - expansion module

MFG#: 331-8189 | CDW#: 5027281
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,800.84
$1,105.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 92300YC - switch - 66 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 92300YC - switch - 66 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C92300YC | CDW#: 4835735
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
66
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$39,600.00
$28,417.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 7700 F2-Series Enhanced 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Cisco Nexus 7700 F2-Series Enhanced 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: N77-F248XP-23E | CDW#: 3792124
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE), Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$66,792.00
$47,923.99
Advertised Price
Intel Remote Management Module 4 Lite 2 - remote management adapter
Compare

Intel Remote Management Module 4 Lite 2 - remote management adapter

MFG#: AXXRMM4LITE2 | CDW#: 4562914
Type:
Remote management adapter
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$76.99
Advertised Price
TRENDnet TI-PG541 - switch - 5 ports
Compare

TRENDnet TI-PG541 - switch - 5 ports

MFG#: TI-PG541 | CDW#: 3771316
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
5
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$339.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks EX9200-40T - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks EX9200-40T - expansion module

MFG#: EX9200-40T | CDW#: 4249399
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$22,365.00
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 3172PQ - switch - 72 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 3172PQ - switch - 72 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N3K-C3172-FA-L3 | CDW#: 4950993
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
72
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$36,960.00
$26,445.99
Advertised Price
25 - 48 of 429
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 18