Sign In

Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    APC (2)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (8)
    C2G (4)
    Ekahau (1)
    Fluke Networks (110)
    Fortinet (1)
    Manhattan (1)
    Monoprice (1)
    Netscout (44)
    StarTech.com (1)
    Thermaltake (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    Digital probe microscope (2)
    Digital toner (6)
    Live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter (1)
    Network connectivity tester (2)
    Network tester (28)
    Network tester kit (40)
    Network tester module (6)
    Network tester module kit (1)
    Optical light source (1)
    Optical loss test set (3)
    Probe (2)
    Replacement remote unit (1)
    Telephone test set (5)
    Tone generator (3)
    Tone generator and probe (2)
    Visual fault locator (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Features
    1-year calibration period (18)
    2-way autotest (13)
    8 GB memory (4)
    Accelerated continuity checks (1)
    Android-based (5)
    Auto OTDR analysis (2)
    Automatic overcurrent protection (3)
    Automatic overvoltage protection (3)
    Automatic power off (3)
    Automatic power off after 10 minutes (5)
    Automatic power off after 5 minutes (3)
    Automatic power on (1)
    AutoTest (4)
    Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) (4)
    Build-in hands-free amplified speakerphone (1)
    Built-in camera with flash (4)
    Built-in microphone (4)
    Built-in speaker (9)
    Cable tone generator (9)
    CableMap (2)
    Data results storage (4)
    DataSafe (3)
    DropSafe (4)
    Dual monitor impedance (1)
    Electronic ringer (3)
    Ergonomic (1)
    Fault identifying LEDs (1)
    Field replaceable line cords and belt clips (1)
    Firmware upgradable (6)
    Flash illumination (1)
    Headset connection (23)
    Hook flash generation (2)
    InGaAs detector (3)
    iPerf (4)
    Last number redial (4)
    Line monitoring (2)
    Link-Live Cloud Service (4)
    Low-voltage circuit protection (5)
    microSD card slot (4)
    Mixed mode dialing (2)
    Multiple test profiles (2)
    Mute switch (2)
    PoE+ support (4)
    Power and low battery LEDs (3)
    RainSafe (3)
    RFC 2544 (2)
    Rugged (13)
    SmartTone (8)
    Speed up fiber tracing and ID (1)
    Status LED (4)
    Switch and VLAN detail (2)
    Tests up to 1.5 km (2)
    Tests up to 23 km (1)
    Tests up to 460 m (1)
    Thumbwheel (3)
    TruePower PoE (2)
    USB connectivity (36)
    USB powered (4)
    Volume control (4)
    Water-resistant (1)
    Wi-Fi for access to test results (13)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (4)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (6)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    24 pin USB type C (4)
    4 pin USB type A (6)
    4 pin USB type A x 2 (3)
    4 pin USB type B (2)
    5 pin micro-USB type B (3)
    9 pin USB type A (1)
    9 pin USB type B (1)
    ABN clip (2)
    ABN/PP clips (2)
    Alligator clips (1)
    Banana x 2 (2)
    BNC (4)
    F connector (6)
    FC (1)
    LC (5)
    MPO (2)
    Piercing pin clips (1)
    RJ-11 (9)
    RJ-12 (2)
    RJ-14 (1)
    RJ-25 (1)
    RJ-45 (44)
    RJ-45 x 2 (11)
    RJ-61 (1)
    RJ-9 (1)
    SC (8)
    SFP (4)
    SFP x 2 (7)
    SFP+ (8)
    SMA (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Incl. Accessories
    1000BASE-SX transceiver (3)
    10G-SR SFP+ transceiver (3)
    1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module (3)
    1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module (4)
    2 x 1000BASE-SX transceivers (1)
    2 x AC power adapters (16)
    2 x AxTalk terminators (9)
    2 x carrying cases (5)
    2 x carrying straps (7)
    2 x CAT 6A channel adapters (4)
    2 x CAT 6A permanent link adapters (4)
    2 x CAT 8 permanent link adapters (1)
    2 x coax BNC adapters (1)
    2 x hand straps (11)
    2 x headsets (14)
    2 x interchangeable LC adapters (2)
    2 x lanyards (1)
    2 x large duffle bags (1)
    2 x Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets (1)
    2 x LC/LC simplex adapters (4)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm) (7)
    2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to F-connector adapters (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (4)
    2 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (2)
    2 x SC/LCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/SC simplex adapters (1)
    2 x SC/SCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x shoulder straps (14)
    2 x terminators (1)
    2 x universal couplers (10)
    2 x Versiv stands (1)
    3 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    4 probe tips (4)
    4 probe tips (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm universal) (1)
    4 x Quick Clean cleaners (1)
    4 x sets of 50 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 62.5 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 9 µm singlemode TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of interchange adapters (1)
    4 x TRC carrying cases (1)
    4-wire modular adapter (1)
    50 x 'Qualified' labels (1)
    50µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    62.5µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    66 block adapter (2)
    8 x ID caps (2)
    9 x F-connector male push-on adapter (3)
    9µm Singlemode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    AC power adapter (10)
    Accessory kit (1)
    Alligator clips adapter (1)
    Alligator clips with RJ-11 adapter (1)
    Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter (2)
    Bare wire adapter (1)
    Belt clip (1)
    Blank module (1)
    BNC female adapter (1)
    BNC male adapter (1)
    Cable stripper (1)
    Cable test remote (1)
    Car power adapter (3)
    Carrying case (38)
    Carrying pouch (10)
    Carrying strap (6)
    CAT 8/Class I channel adapters set (9)
    CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters set (9)
    Cleaning swabs (2)
    Cleaning tools (2)
    Coax BNC adapter (1)
    Coax RCA adapter (1)
    Coax terminator (2)
    Cut blade (1)
    Dial Tone Detective (2)
    DSX series coaxial adapter set (1)
    Electrician d-snips (1)
    Enhanced fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    External antenna (5)
    External directional antenna (3)
    FC/FC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    FC/FC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    F-connector adapter (2)
    F-connector female coupler (F-81) (3)
    F-connector male coupler (F-71) (3)
    F-connector male push-on adapter (2)
    Frame carry strap (3)
    G3 holster (3)
    G3 power adapter (4)
    Hand strap (4)
    Hard case (1)
    Holster bag (2)
    Impact tool (1)
    IntelliTone 200 probe (3)
    Interchangeable SC adapter (1)
    Interchangeable SC/UPC adapter (3)
    Lanyard (3)
    LC/LC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    LC/LC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Medium soft case (3)
    OTDR hanging straps and magnets (1)
    Patch cable (4)
    Power adapter (3)
    Power charger (1)
    Power panel (1)
    Probe pic (1)
    Pro-Tool Kit IS60 (1)
    Punch-down tool (1)
    RCA female adapter (1)
    RCA male adapter (1)
    Remote identifiers #2-7 (2)
    RJ-11 adapter (2)
    RJ-45 adapter (1)
    RJ-45 to coax adapter (1)
    SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm (6)
    SC/LC multimode launch cable-62.5 µm (1)
    SC/LC SM TRC Kit (5)
    SD card (7)
    Shoulder carrying strap (4)
    Small soft case (1)
    Soft case (9)
    Speaker wire adapter (1)
    Speed 81 coupler (5)
    ST/ST multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    ST/ST singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Test accessory (3)
    Test leads (1)
    TRC Carry Case (6)
    Universal 2.5 mm adapter (1)
    Universal permanent link adapters set (1)
    USB fiber inspection video probe with 4 tips (6)
    USB flash drive (4)
    USB interface cable (8)
    Versiv USB inspection cameras and tips sets (1)
    Wi-Fi adapter (3)
    Wiremap adapter (1)
    Wireview cable ID #1 (1)
    Wireview cables ID #1-6 (2)
    WireView wire mapper (#1) (1)
    WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Tests & Tools
    Attenuation-to-crosstalk ratio far end (13)
    Bit Error testing (1)
    Cable status (5)
    Cable termination (7)
    Caller ID (2)
    Data indication / warning (2)
    DC loop resistance (13)
    Delay skew between pair (13)
    Distance to fault (9)
    Distance to opens (8)
    Distance to shorts (5)
    DTMF digit grabbing (2)
    Dual independent (2)
    Ethernet link diagnostic (5)
    Fiber breaks detection (4)
    Grounding (1)
    High voltage indication / warning (2)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n discovery (1)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery (5)
    Insertion loss (attenuation) (13)
    Interface (port) discovery (4)
    Length (28)
    Line rate throughput testing (4)
    Link speed (2)
    Link status (1)
    Low current indication / warning (2)
    Low voltage indication / warning (2)
    Near-end crosstalk (4)
    Network connectivity (6)
    Network element discovery (1)
    Off-hook current (1)
    Off-hook voltage (2)
    On-hook voltage (2)
    Open circuit (5)
    Optical loss (4)
    Optical power meter (7)
    Packet filtering (1)
    Packet monitoring (2)
    Pair length (3)
    Pairing connection (1)
    Ping (14)
    PoE (21)
    PoE+ (4)
    Polarity (4)
    Port discovery (3)
    Power sum (13)
    Propagation delay (13)
    Pulse (4)
    Return loss (13)
    Short circuit (6)
    Signal level meter (1)
    Single-ended (2)
    Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T (6)
    Tests for continuity (5)
    Tests for crossed wires (7)
    Tests for miswires (5)
    Tests for opens (4)
    Tests for reversals (1)
    Tests for shorts (4)
    Tests for split pairs (7)
    Toning (27)
    Traceroute (6)
    Traffic generation (3)
    Visual ANAC mode (1)
    Visual Fault Locator (VFL) (3)
    VoIP (5)
    Wireless LAN testing (4)
    Wiremap (29)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (4)
    $25-$50 (8)
    $50-$75 (10)
    $75-$100 (9)
    $100-$200 (23)
    $200-$300 (12)
    $300-$400 (12)
    $400-$500 (5)
    $500-$1000 (10)
    $1000-$1500 (8)
    $1500-$2000 (4)
    $2000-$2500 (3)
    $2500-$3000 (4)
    $3000 and above (68)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (6)
    (3)
    (2)
    Not Rated (169)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 180
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 8
Search Within:
Sort:
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MT-8200-60-KIT | CDW#: 3474736
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
Banana x 2, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x lanyards
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Ethernet link diagnostic, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$334.43
$299.99
Advertised Price
Hobbes LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe - networ
Compare

Hobbes LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe - networ

MFG#: 26847 | CDW#: 977003
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$208.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Main Wiremap Adapter - network tester interface adap
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Main Wiremap Adapter - network tester interface adap

MFG#: CIQ-WM | CDW#: 2226253
Compatible With:
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit, Fluke Networks CableIQ Copper and Fiber Technician's Kit, Fluke Networks CableIQ Gigabit Service Kit, Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester, Fluke Networks CableIQ Service Kit ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$159.71
$152.99
Advertised Price
Trendnet Professional Cable Tester with Tone Generator
Compare

Trendnet Professional Cable Tester with Tone Generator

MFG#: TC-NT2 | CDW#: 708277
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters, Carrying pouch, Patch cable
Tests & Tools:
Tests for continuity, Tests for miswires, Tests for opens, Tests for shorts
Availability: ● In Stock
$66.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe

MFG#: 26000900 | CDW#: 1203837
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
SmartTone
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-11
Tests & Tools:
Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$136.43
$121.99
Advertised Price
FLUKE INDL SCOPEMETER SCC 40MHZ
Compare

FLUKE INDL SCOPEMETER SCC 40MHZ

MFG#: 4756068 | CDW#: 4865921
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$4,939.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II with Pro3000 T&P Kit -
Compare

Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II with Pro3000 T&P Kit -

MFG#: 11289000 | CDW#: 2139714
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Incl. Accessories:
4-wire modular adapter, Cable stripper, Cut blade, Electrician d-snips, Impact tool ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$334.43
$287.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 2638027
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,764.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - network tester
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - network tester

MFG#: MS2-100 | CDW#: 2208346
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$812.18
$732.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT | CDW#: 5833301
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
8 GB memory, Android-based, AutoTest, Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), Built-in camera with flash ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C, 4 pin USB type A, RJ-45, SFP+, SMA
Incl. Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module, 1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module, External directional antenna, G3 holster, G3 power adapter ...
Tests & Tools:
Cable status, Length, Line rate throughput testing, Network connectivity, Open circuit ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$13,482.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: CIQ-KIT | CDW#: 2202704
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, SmartTone, USB connectivity
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
F-connector adapter, Hard case, Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Length, Pair length, Port discovery, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ...
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$2,724.47
$2,431.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-TTK | CDW#: 2385300
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Lanyard, Pro-Tool Kit IS60
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,330.88
$1,175.99
Advertised Price
Fluke CableIQ Qualification Tester
Compare

Fluke CableIQ Qualification Tester

MFG#: CIQ-100 | CDW#: 780580
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
F-connector adapter, Soft case
Tests & Tools:
Pair length, Port discovery, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Toning, VoIP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$2,041.97
$1,825.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe - probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe - probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 2228805
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, Power and low battery LEDs, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Incl. Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Length, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$225.23
$202.99
Advertised Price
Fluke MicroScanner PoE Professional Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke MicroScanner PoE Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS-POE-KIT | CDW#: 5643319
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Tests up to 460 m
Connectors:
RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Carrying pouch, Test leads, Wiremap adapter
Tests & Tools:
Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Length, Link speed, PoE ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,632.00
$1,461.99
Advertised Price
NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector
Compare

NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector

MFG#: NBES0301 | CDW#: 1973606
Compatible With:
APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250, APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 450, APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 570, APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 750, NetBotz Room Monitor 355 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$159.99
$153.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly OneTouch AT G2 Network Assistant with Copper/Fiber LAN options - ne
Compare

NetAlly OneTouch AT G2 Network Assistant with Copper/Fiber LAN options - ne

MFG#: 1TG2-1500 | CDW#: 3967683
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Headset connection, USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-45 x 2, SFP x 2
Tests & Tools:
PoE
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$3,083.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Phone Coax
Compare

Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Phone Coax

MFG#: N044-000-R | CDW#: 2208291
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-12, RJ-45 x 2
Incl. Accessories:
2 x coax BNC adapters, Carrying pouch, Coax terminator
Tests & Tools:
Open circuit, Short circuit, Tests for miswires
Availability: ● In Stock
$123.24
$55.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 2638939
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$2,892.99
Advertised Price
D814 Automatic Impact Tool w/ BIX & Eversharp 66/110 Cut Blade
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$113.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 3688213
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Interface (port) discovery, Ping ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$614.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pocket Toner NX2 Deluxe Kit - digital toner
Compare

Fluke Networks Pocket Toner NX2 Deluxe Kit - digital toner

MFG#: PTNX2-DLX | CDW#: 5712909
Device Type:
Digital toner
Features:
Automatic power off after 10 minutes, Built-in speaker, Low-voltage circuit protection
Incl. Accessories:
66 block adapter, 9 x F-connector male push-on adapter, Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter, BNC female adapter, BNC male adapter ...
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Toning
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$130.97
$119.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-KIT | CDW#: 1633455
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,344.53
$1,195.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 5836380
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
8 GB memory, Android-based, AutoTest, Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), Built-in camera with flash ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C, 4 pin USB type A, RJ-45, SFP+, SMA
Incl. Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module, 1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module, External directional antenna, G3 holster, G3 power adapter ...
Tests & Tools:
Cable status, Length, Line rate throughput testing, Network connectivity, Open circuit ...
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$25,734.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 180
View: 24 48 72