Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Aerohive (1)
    Amer Networks (1)
    APC (2)
    Aruba (2)
    Avaya (1)
    Axiom (1)
    Axis Communications (10)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (36)
    Cisco (9)
    D-Link (6)
    Elo (1)
    Engenius (3)
    Fluke Networks (1)
    Fortinet (2)
    Fujitsu (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (1)
    Intel (1)
    Intellinet (2)
    Linksys (1)
    Meraki (4)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Powerdsine (5)
    RF IDeas (1)
    Ruckus (2)
    SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY (2)
    Sonicwall (3)
    StarTech.com (3)
    TP-Link (2)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Trendnet (7)
    Ubiquiti (11)
    Veracity (6)
    Vivotek (1)
    WatchGuard (1)
    Yamaha (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    4 pin USB Type B (6)
    9 pin USB Type B (1)
    N connector (1)
    RJ-45 (66)
    SC multi-mode (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (1)
    SFP+ (2)
    ST multi-mode (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Power Provided
    12 Watt (4)
    125 Watt (1)
    14.4 Watt (1)
    15 Watt (2)
    15.4 Watt (6)
    22 Watt (1)
    24 Watt (1)
    269 Watt (2)
    30 Watt (21)
    32.8 Watt (1)
    370 Watt (1)
    60 Watt (9)
    80 Watt (1)
    90 Watt (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Voltage Provided
    16 V (1)
    24 V (8)
    48 V (7)
    -48 V (1)
    5 / 7.5 / 9 / 12 V (1)
    5 / 9 / 12 V (1)
    5 V (1)
    50 V (1)
    54 V (6)
    55 V (6)
    DC 48 V (1)
    DC 55 V (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (9)
    $25-$50 (16)
    $50-$75 (15)
    $75-$100 (10)
    $100-$200 (24)
    $200-$300 (16)
    $300-$400 (11)
    $400-$500 (5)
    $500-$1000 (18)
    $1000-$1500 (6)
    $3000 and above (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
25 - 48 of 134
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 6
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Microsemi PD-9001GR - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Microsemi PD-9001GR - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: PD-9001GR/AT/AC-US | CDW#: 5276565
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Voltage Provided:
DC 55 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$104.81
$95.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: MA-INJ-5-US | CDW#: 4167237
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$526.68
$395.99
Advertised Price
SonicWall 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt
Compare

SonicWall 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt

MFG#: 01-SSC-5545 | CDW#: 2478924
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
15.4 Watt
Voltage Provided:
-48 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$74.11
$64.99
Advertised Price
Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$553.24
$252.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - PoE injector
Compare

Cisco - PoE injector

MFG#: AIR-PWRINJ1500-2= | CDW#: 1664483
Availability: ● In Stock
$368.28
$276.99
Advertised Price
Ruckus PoE Adapter - PoE injector
Compare

Ruckus PoE Adapter - PoE injector

MFG#: 902-0162-US00 | CDW#: 3592370
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: MA-INJ-4-UK | CDW#: 3883415
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$196.68
$147.99
Advertised Price
TRENDnet TPE-E110 - repeater - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$121.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24 - PoE injector - 12 Watt
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24 - PoE injector - 12 Watt

MFG#: POE-24-12W | CDW#: 4208459
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
12 Watt
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$10.99
Advertised Price
Microsemi PD-9501GI, Industrial PoE Midspan, Dual DC input - PoE injector -
Compare

Microsemi PD-9501GI, Industrial PoE Midspan, Dual DC input - PoE injector -

MFG#: PD-9501GI/DC | CDW#: 5513415
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
60 Watt
Voltage Provided:
50 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$319.35
$291.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$124.12
$56.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af - power converter
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af - power converter

MFG#: INS-8023AF-O | CDW#: 4086654
Voltage Provided:
16 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$25.99
Advertised Price
AXIS T8120 Midspan 15 W 1-port - PoE injector - 15 Watt
Compare

AXIS T8120 Midspan 15 W 1-port - PoE injector - 15 Watt

MFG#: 5026-204 | CDW#: 2837192
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
15 Watt
Voltage Provided:
48 V
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$88.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet 5-GHz 14-dBi Directional Antenna - antenna
Compare

Cisco Aironet 5-GHz 14-dBi Directional Antenna - antenna

MFG#: AIR-ANT5114P2M-N= | CDW#: 2978825
Connections:
N connector
Availability: ● In Stock
$869.88
$617.99
Advertised Price
TRENDnet TI-IG30 - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

TRENDnet TI-IG30 - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: TI-IG30 | CDW#: 4629865
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$152.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$133.25
$59.99
Advertised Price
SOLE PD-9004G/AC-US MOQ 12
Compare

SOLE PD-9004G/AC-US MOQ 12

MFG#: PD-9004G/AC-Q-SS | CDW#: 5594157
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$246.99
Advertised Price
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ SIngle-Mode, 1310-nm, SC -
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$898.22
$599.99
Advertised Price
Ruckus - PoE injector - 60 Watt
Compare

Ruckus - PoE injector - 60 Watt

MFG#: 902-0180-US00 | CDW#: 3166654
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
60 Watt
Voltage Provided:
48 V
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Transition Networks L1000i-at - PoE injector
Compare

Transition Networks L1000i-at - PoE injector

MFG#: L1000I-AT-NA | CDW#: 5254422
Connections:
RJ-45
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$109.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$675.54
$308.99
Advertised Price
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Base Unit - network extender - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$256.72
$243.99
Advertised Price
Black Box Gigabit PoE Gigabit Managed Injector - PoE injector
Compare

Black Box Gigabit PoE Gigabit Managed Injector - PoE injector

MFG#: LPJ016A-FM | CDW#: 5222905
Connections:
4 pin USB Type B
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$998.58
$959.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$109.28
$69.99
Advertised Price
25 - 48 of 134
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 6