Amer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: SFP4-SW-JD1-AMR | CDW Part: 3157981 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $147.06
$104.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 380 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 380 m
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top