Amer XFPM-10GSR - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: XFPM-10GSR | CDW Part: 2473071 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $1,999.98
$1,356.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
^ Back to Top