Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg. Part: SFP-OC12-SR= | CDW Part: 2392454 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $1,980.00
$1,388.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC
  • up to 2 km
  • OC-12/STM-4
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: CISCO7304-G100-CH
  • CISCO7603-CHASS
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC
  • up to 2 km
  • OC-12/STM-4
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: CISCO7304-G100-CH
  • CISCO7603-CHASS
  • CISCO7604
  • CISCO7604=
  • CISCO7609
  • CISCO7609=
Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.
^ Back to Top