Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-10GE-USR | CDW Part: 3200600 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-USR
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm
  • for EX Series EX4550
  • EX4550-32T
View Full

This item was discontinued on December 29, 2016

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-USR
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm
  • for EX Series EX4550
  • EX4550-32T